Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Vestar International Industry Co., Ltd.

208V DC Air Conditioner, Inverter Air Conditioner, 60Hz DC Inverter Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering New Design Cooling Only Inverter Air Conditioner with Good Panel, Red Single Door Mini Color Retro Refrigerator for Younger, Quality Guranteed Mini Color Refrigerator for Middle East Area and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product air conditioner Others air conditioner New Design Cooling Only Inverter Air Conditioner with Good Panel

New Design Cooling Only Inverter Air Conditioner with Good Panel

FOB Price: US $100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 269 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
269 Pieces US $100-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20000PCS/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VAC-09CS6AI
  • Capacity: 9000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Indoor Fan Type: Cross Flow
  • Outdoor Fan Type: Axial Fan
  • Transport Package: Standard Package
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling Only
  • Power Type: DC
  • Color: Customized
  • Compressor Brand: Gmcc
  • Trademark: Sang
  • Specification: 803*361*600 for outdoor
  • HS Code: 84151010
Product Description
            New design cooling only inverter air conditioner with good panel
We have many home appliance products, like air conditioner, refrigerator, range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on.
Specifications:
No.ModelVAC-09CS6AIVAC-12CS6AIVAC-18CS6AIVAC-24CS6AI
1Typecoolingcoolingcoolingcooling
2Control typeremoteremoteremote remote 
3Power supply208-230V~/60Hz/1P208-230V~/60Hz/1P230V~/60Hz/1P230V~/60Hz/1P
4Rated cooling capacityBtu/h9000(3100~10600)12000(3200~12600)18000(5100~19500)22000(5100~24600)
5SEERBtu/W.h15.0 16.0 16.0 15.0 
6EER Btu/W.h12.20 12.20 12.20 12.20 
7Maximum Operation Pressure(MOP)PSIG650 650 650 650 
8Maximum Fuse SizeA20 20 20 20 
9Max CurrentCoolingA789.612.3
10Max Power inputCoolingW1400155022002800
11Rated currentCoolingA5.17.28.410.1
12Rated inputCoolingW900135019202300
13Annual Energy ConsumptionKw.h45067512201450
14Moisture removalLiters/h1.11.62.452.6
15Indoor noise level at coolingHighdB(A)38404450
Med.dB(A)35373946
LowdB(A)32343442
16Outdoor noise leveldB(A)50525558
17Connecting PipeGasInches3/8''3/8''1/2"5/8''
LiquidInches1/4''1/4''1/4"3/8''
18Suitable aream212-1717-2524-4030-48
19Net dimensions  (W x H x D)Indoormm718×240×180770×240×180900×272×1941033×313×202
inch28.27×9.45×7.0930.31×9.45×7.0935.43×10.71×7.6440.67×12.32×7.95
Outdoormm700×256×552700×256×552760×256×552902×307×650
inch27.56×10.08×21.7427.56×10.08×21.7429.92×10.08×21.7335.51×12.09×25.59
20Net weightIndoorkg/Ibs7.1/15.659/19.8411/24.2513.5/29.76
Outdoorkg/Ibs27/59.5329/63.9332/70.5549/108.03
21Packing dimensions (W x H x D)Indoormm805×305×255855×305×255985×365×2981103×400×300
inch31.69×12.01×10.0433.67×12.01×10.0438.78×14.37×11.7343.43×15.75×11.81
Outdoormm803×361×600803×361×600863×361×5901015×425×720
inch31.61×14.21×23.6231.61×14.21×23.6233.98×14.21×23.2339.96×16.73×28.35
22Gross weightIndoorkg/Ibs8.1/17.8610/22.0513/28.6618/39.68
Outdoorkg/Ibs31.3/69.0133.3/73.4135/77.1658/127.87
23Loading Capacity40'/40'HC236/269224/256198/222130/144
*** Indoor Unit ***    
1Indoor fan type Cross FlowCross FlowCross FlowCross Flow
2Indoor air circulation/Hi m3/h4505507501050
*** Outdoor Unit ***    
1Compressor Brand GMCCGMCCGMCCHITACHI
2Controlling Refrigerant R410A/650gR410A/930gR410A/1150gR410A/1800g
Our Service
1)Delivery-40 Days for 1st order, 35days for repeat order after receiving 30%T/T.
2)Payment
TT -30% deposit by T/T,70% balance by T/T before shipment. (0.5% free parts of the total FOB amount)
3)OEM service
4)Package Information-Export standard package carton or according to customer's requirment

Our company engaging in home appliances market for more than 10 years.
We always absorbed in design and manufacture high quality products. The products are with integrating efficiency, smallest noise, energy saving, security and full respect for the environment .
We sell our products more than 70country as France,UK, Russia,Ukraine ,India, Algeria, united Arab products with most professional service.
And we have many home appliance products.like range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on. If you need tell me freely.

FAQ:
1.  Can you offer us at the best price?
Of course,we always take good care of our clients if both are sincere to establish good relationship.
 
2.  How about the MOQ?
1*40' HQ.

3.  Shipping methods and lead time?
By Express: 4-6 working days to your door (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx...).
By Air: 5-8 working days to your airport.
By Sea: Pls advise your port of destination, the exact days will be confirmed by our forwarders, and the following lead time is for your reference.
Europe and America (25 - 35 days), Asia (3-7 days), Australia ( 16-23 days).

4.  What is the term of Payment?
T/T, L/C,Western Union;  
30% T/T in advance,70% before delivery.

5.  What are your main products?
Refrigerator;
air conditioner;
Range hood.

6.  Packaging & Shipping:
Packing: pallet, wooden case or with outer carton, or as per customers' specific requirements.

1.Your inquries will be replied within 24 hours.
2.If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Henry
*From:
To: Mr. Henry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now