Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Vestar International Industry Co., Ltd.

48000 BTU Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner Parts Indoor Unit, 10HP Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner, Red Single Door Mini Color Retro Refrigerator for Younger, Quality Guranteed Mini Color Refrigerator for Middle East Area and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product air conditioner split air conditioner Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner

Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 230 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
230 Pieces US $100-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 100000
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VAC-09CHS/
  • Capacity: 12000-15000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Control Type: Remote
  • Power Supply: 220~240V~/50Hz
  • Trademark: SANG
  • Specification: 770*240*180
  • HS Code: 84151010
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, Saso
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: DC
  • Cooling Capacity: 12000BTU
  • Function: Heating Pump
  • Noise Level: 39 dB
  • Refrigerant: R22
  • Transport Package: Wooden Packing
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Heating and cooling dc split wall air conditioner with price

Product description
1.9000btu 12000btu 18000btu 24000btu 30000btu split air conditioner
2.wall split mount air conditioner for rooms etc
3.dc inverter air conditioner
4.heating pump wall split air conditioner
5.factory wholesale with cheap price and professional service
 
Model No. VAC-09CHS/*VAC-12CHS/*VAC-18CHS/*VAC-24CHS/*VAC-30CHS/*
TypeHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating Pump
Control typeremoteremoteremoteremoteremote
Rated cooling capacityBtu/h9,00012,00018,0002400030000
Rated heating capacityBtu/h9,00012,50018,0002450030500
Moisture removalLiters/h0.81.01.52.02.5
PressureHigh(DP)MPa2.82.82.82.82.8
Low(SP)MPa1.21.21.21.21.2
Indoor noise level at coolingHighdB(A)3642454952
Med.dB(A)3439414447
LowdB(A)3136384043
Outdoor noise leveldB(A)5052545864
Electrical Data 
Power supply220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz
Voltage RangeV198~264198~264198~264198~264198~264
Rated currentCoolingA4.35.68.511.314.9
HeatingA4.15.78.211.515.0
Rated inputCoolingW9401240188024803280
HeatingW9101250180025203310
Annual energy consumptionkwh (cooling)4706209401240 
Max CurrentCoolingA5.67.311.114.519.4
HeatingA5.47.410.614.919.6
Max Power inputCoolingW12201610244032204260
HeatingW11801630234032804300
Refrigerating System 
Refrigerant/ChargeGramR22R22R22R22R22
CompressorTypeRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
BRAND  RECHIRECHIRECHIGMCCCRSS
Fan System 
Indoor air circulation(Cooling/Heating)m3/h48052078010001300
Indoor fan typeCross flowCross flowCross flowCross flowCross flow
Outdoor fan typePropellerPropellerPropellerPropellerPropeller
Connections 
Connecting PipeGasmmΦ9.52(3/8'')Φ12(1/2'')Φ12(1/2'')Φ15.88(5/8'')Φ15.88(5/8'')
LiquidmmΦ6(1/4'')Φ6(1/4'')Φ6(1/4'')Φ9.52(3/8'')Φ9.52(3/8'')
Connecting WiringSize x Core number1.0x3; 0.75x21.0x3; 0.75x21.5x3; 0.75x20.75x4; 0.75x20.75×4
Others 
Suitable aream29~1615~2320~3527~4550~70
Net dimensions                  (W x H x D)Indoormm718×240×180770×240×180900x280x2021033×313×2021186×340×260
Outdoormm600×232×500700×256×552760×256×552820×300×605900×805×360
Packing dimensions              (W x H x D)Indoormm805×305×255855×305×255985x365x2981103×400×3001265×415×338
Outdoormm745×353×550803×361×600863×361×590950×426×6401031×925×447
Net weightIndoorkg68101417
Outdoorkg2430384668
Gross weightIndoorkg810131721
Outdoor(without pipe)kg2734415074
Outdoor(with pipe)kg2835425377
Loading Capacity20'/40'/40'HC132/277/310103/235/27595/198/22270/150/16698(40'HC)
Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner
Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner
Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner
Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner
Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner
Company Information

Vestar  has engaged in home appliances markert for more than 10 years .

we are always absorbed in the design and manufacture of high  quality product.

the products are with integrating efficiency, smallest noise , energy saving

security and full respect for the environment , we sell our products more than

70country as France, UK , Russia, Ukraine , India, Algeria , united Arab products

withmost profeesional service. 

Portable Car Solar Powered Window Wall Mounted Air Conditioner

FAQ
1.Why to Choose Our Factory and Products ?
We Are Manufacturer and Have More Than 15 Years Experted Experience in This Field.
2.What Will We Do for Our Customers ?
We Can Do Pre-inspection for You Which is A Good Idea for Both.
We Will Surely Send the Goods According to the Sample Sealed and Agreed in the PI and Other Documents. 
Besides, We Also Provide 24 Hours Online Technical Supports and Lifetime After-Sale Services
3.What is Your Product Range?                                                                                                                           Air Conditioner, Refrigerator, cooker hood, oven, Washing Machine, Dishwasher, Gas Hob, Microwave
4.What Competitive advantages do you have?                                                                                                   a.Competitive price
b. Good after-sale service
c. Fast delivery time
d. High quality control
e. Material is made of 100% recycle material
f. Customized technical request, size, design and packing is welcomed
g.Provide one-step service from design, produce to quality control, sale and shipping

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Lucy
*From:
To: Mr. Lucy
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now