Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, Industrial Equipment & Components, ...
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Export Year:
2007-01-01
Main Markets:
South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Cooling Only Air Conditioner, R22 Air Conditioner, Inverter Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee, 2018 China Factory Side by Side Refrigerator with Good Performance, Top Grade 4 Burner Gas Hob and Hotplate Ceramic Top Gas Range and so on.

Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products air conditioner split air conditioner High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee

High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
400 Pieces US $100-400/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash
Type: Window Mounted Air Conditioners
Capacity: 27000-48000 BTU
Usage: Room
Indoor Machine Noise: 24-35dB
Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL
China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: Vestar
Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
Power Source: Electrical
Power Type: AC
Condition: New
Color: Customized
OEM: Can Be Accepted
Use for: Commercial Use
Refrigerant: R22
Trademark: Sang
Transport Package: Standard Package
Origin: China
HS Code: 84151010

Product Description

High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with certified Guarantee 


We have many home appliance products, like air conditioner, refrigerator, range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on.
Model No.VAC-12CST3/*VAC-18CST3/*VAC-24CST3/*VAC-30CST3/*
Typecooling onlycooling onlycooling onlycooling only
Control typeremoteremoteremoteremote
Rated cooling capacityBtu/h12000180002400030000
W3520527070308700
Rated heating capacityBtu/hN.AN.AN.AN.A
WN.AN.AN.AN.A
EER for coolingW/W2.652.52.652.65
COP for heatingW/WN.AN.AN.AN.A
Moisture removalLiters/h1.51.82.22.5
PressureHigh(DP)MPa2.82.82.82.8
Low(SP)MPa1.21.21.21.2
Indoor noise level at coolingHighdB(A)42435052
Med.dB(A)39404547
LowdB(A)36374243
Outdoor noise level dB(A)52585864
Electrical Data      
Power supply220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz220~240V~/50Hz
Voltage Range V198~242198~264198~264198~264
Rated currentCoolingA6.0 9.1 12.0 14.9 
HeatingAN.AN.AN.AN.A
Rated inputCoolingW1330201026503280
HeatingWN.AN.AN.AN.A
Max CurrentCoolingA7.9 11.9 15.7 19.4 
HeatingAN.AN.AN.AN.A
Max Power inputCoolingW1730261034504260
HeatingWN.AN.AN.AN.A
Refrigerating System      
Refrigerant/ChargeGramR22R22R22R22
Compressor TypeRECHIHITACHIGMCCCRSS
Fan System      
Indoor air circulationm3/h520/52080010001300
Indoor fan typeCross flowCross flowCross flowCross flow
Indoor fan speed H/M/LCoolingrpm1270/1170/10001300/1200/10501330/1230/11501270/1270/1100/900
HeatingrpmN.AN.AN.AN.A
Dryrpm100010501150900
Sleeprpm100010501150900
Indoor fan motor outputW15203565
Outdoor fan typePropellerPropellerPropellerPropeller
Outdoor fan speedrpm860840840860
Outdoor fan motor outputW317575160
Connections      
Connecting PipeGasInchesΦ12(1/2'')Φ12(1/2'')Φ15.88(5/8'')Φ15.88(5/8'')
LiquidInchesΦ6(1/4'')Φ6(1/4'')Φ9.52(3/8'')Φ9.52(3/8'')
Connecting Wiring      
Others      
Suitable aream215~2320~3530~5050~70
Net dimensions                  (W x H x D)Indoormm770×240×180900x280x2021033x313x2021186×340×260
Outdoormm700×552×256820x605x300820x605x300900×805×360
Net weightIndoorkg7101417
Outdoorkg31445068
Packing dimensions              (W x H x D)Indoormm855×305×255985x365x2981103x400x3001265×415×338
Outdoormm803×590×361950x640x426950x640x4261031×925×447
Gross weightIndoorkg10131721
Outdoor(without pipe )kg35485474
Outdoor(with  pipe )36495777
Loading Capacity20'/40'/40'HC103/235/27575/160/17570/150/16698

Our Service
1)Delivery:40 Days for 1st order, 35days for repeat order after receiving 30%T/T.
2)Payment: T/T(30% deposit by T/T,70% balance by T/T before shipment; 0.5% free parts of the total FOB amount)
3)OEM service
4)Package Information-Export standard package carton or according to customer's requirment

Our company engaging in home appliances market for more than 10 years.
We always absorbed in design and manufacture high quality products. The products are with integrating efficiency, smallest noise, energy saving, security and full respect for the environment .
We sell our products more than 70country as France,UK, Russia,Ukraine ,India, Algeria, united Arab products with most professional service.
And we have many home appliance products.like range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on. If you need tell me freely.

FAQ:
1.  Can you offer us at the best price?
Of course,we always take good care of our clients if both are sincere to establish good relationship.
 
2.  How about the MOQ?
1*40' HQ for each model.

3.  Shipping methods and lead time?
By Express: 4-6 working days to your door (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx...).
By Air: 5-8 working days to your airport.
By Sea: Pls advise your port of destination, the exact days will be confirmed by our forwarders, and the following lead time is for your reference.
Europe and America (25 - 35 days), Asia (3-7 days), Australia ( 16-23 days).

4.  What is the term of Payment?
T/T, L/C,Western Union;  
30% T/T in advance,70% before delivery.

5.  What are your main products?
Refrigerator;
air conditioner;
Range hood.

6.  Packaging & Shipping:
Packing: pallet, wooden case or with outer carton, or as per customers' specific requirements.


High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee

High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee
High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee
High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee
High Efficiency Cooling Only Air Conditioner with Certified Guarantee


1.Your inquries will be replied within 24 hours.
2.If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Henry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now