Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Vestar International Industry Co., Ltd.

Wall Mount Air Conditioner, R410A Air Conditioner, 220V Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner, Popular Range Hood Price Suction Hood for Sale, Cooker Hood with Glass Panel Made in China Mainland and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product air conditioner Others air conditioner Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner

Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $100-200 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $100-200/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 2000PCS/Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: VAC-18CHSA/*
  • Capacity: 18000-24000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: 36-49dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Cooling Capacity: 18000BTU
  • Transport Package: Standard Package
  • HS Code: 84151010
  • Type: Wall Mount Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL
  • Cooling/Heating: Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Color: Customized
  • Trademark: Sang
  • Origin: China
Product Description
    Vestar air conditioner hot sale wall mount air conditioner 
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner

We have many home appliance products,
like air conditioner, refrigerator, range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on.

 
Model No.VAC-09CHSA/*VAC-12CHSA/*VAC-18CHSA/*VAC-24CHSA/*VAC-30CHSA/*
TypeHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating PumpHeating Pump
Control typeremoteremote remoteremoteremote
Rated cooling capacityBtu/h 9,00012,00018,00024,00030000
Rated heating capacityBtu/h;W9,50012,50018,50024,50031600
Moisture removalLiters/h1.0 1.52.0 2.4 2.5
PressureHigh(DP)MPa4.54.54.54.54.5
Low(SP)MPa1.91.91.91.91.9
Indoor noise level at coolingHighdB(A)3641454852
Med.dB(A)3438424652
LowdB(A)3235394450
Outdoor noise leveldB(A)5255586059
Electrical Data 
Power supply220-240V/50HZ220~240V~/50Hz
Voltage RangeV198~264198~264198~264198~264198~264
Rated currentCoolingA4.2 5.7 8.4 11.3 14.3
HeatingA4.35.8 8.5 11.5 14.8
Rated inputCoolingW9301250185024903140
HeatingW9501270186825203250
Annual energy consumptionkwh (cooling)46562592512451570
Max CurrentCoolingA5.50 7.39 10.93 14.71 18.6 
HeatingA5.597.50 11.04 14.89 19.2 
Max Power inputCoolingW12091625240532374080
HeatingW12351651242832764230
Refrigerating System 
Refrigerant/ChargeGramR410A/470gR410A/630gR410A/980gR410A/1380gR410A
CompressorTypeRotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Brand RECHIRECHIRECHIHIGHLY/
Fan System 
Indoor air circulation(Cooling/Heating)m3/h430/430530/530760/780760/7801300/1300
Indoor fan typeCross flowCross flowCross flowCross flowCross flow
Outdoor fan typePropellerPropellerPropellerPropellerPropeller 
Connections 
Connecting PipeGasInchesΦ9.52(3/8'')Φ12(1/2'')Φ12(1/2'')Φ15.88(5/8'')Φ15.88(5/8')'
LiquidInchesΦ6(1/4'')Φ6(1/4'')Φ6(1/4'')Φ9.52(3/8'')Φ9.52(3/8'')
Connecting WiringSize x Core number1.0x3; 0.75x21.0x3; 0.75x21.5x3; 0.75x20.75x4; 0.75x24×0.75;2×0.75
Drainage Pipe  
Others 
Suitable aream29~1615~2320~3530~5030~50
Net dimensions                  (W x H x D)Indoormm718x240x180770x240x180900x280x202900x280x2021186×340×260
Outdoormm600×232×500700x552x256760x552x256902x650x307900*805*360
Net weightIndoorkg67101017
Outdoorkg2530365269
Packing dimensions              (W x H x D)Indoormm805×305×255855×305×255995x365x298995x365x2981265×415×338
Outdoormm745×353×550803x590x361863x590x3611037x705x4331031*835*447
Gross weightIndoorkg810131321
Outdoorkg2834405875
Loading Capacity20'/40'/40'HC132/277/310103/235/27595/198/22261/132/15698(40'HC)
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner
Vestar Air Conditioner Hot Sale Wall Mount Air Conditioner

Our Service:
1)Delivery-40 Days for 1st order, 35days for repeat order after receiving 30%T/T.
2)Payment
TT -30% deposit by T/T,70% balance by T/T before shipment. (0.5% free parts of the total FOB amount)
3)OEM service
4)Package Information-Export standard package carton or according to customer's requirment


About our company:
Our company engaging in home appliances market for more than 10 years.
We always absorbed in design and manufacture high quality products. The products are with integrating efficiency, smallest noise, energy saving, security and full respect for the environment .
We sell our products more than 70country as France,UK, Russia,Ukraine ,India, Algeria, united Arab products with most professional service.
And we have many home appliance products.like range hood, ceramic and induction hob, washing machine, refrigerator, chest freezer and so on. If you need tell me freely.


FAQ:
1.  Can you offer us at the best price?
Of course,we always take good care of our clients if both are sincere to establish good relationship.
 
2.  How about the MOQ?
1*40' HQ.

3.  Shipping methods and lead time?
By Express: 4-6 working days to your door (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx...).
By Air: 5-8 working days to your airport.
By Sea: Pls advise your port of destination, the exact days will be confirmed by our forwarders, and the following lead time is for your reference.
Europe and America (25 - 35 days), Asia (3-7 days), Australia ( 16-23 days).

4.  What is the term of Payment?
T/T, L/C,Western Union;  
30% T/T in advance,70% before delivery.

5.  What are your main products?
Refrigerator;
air conditioner;
Range hood.

6.  Packaging & Shipping:
Packing: pallet, wooden case or with outer carton, or as per customers' specific requirements.

1.Your inquries will be replied within 24 hours.
2.If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Henry
*From:
To: Mr. Henry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now